A3343

Discussions on archives and similar issues. Hosted by John Calvin and Jeff Leach.
smetanin albert
Member
Posts: 3768
Joined: 15 Jun 2003 18:08
Location: Russia

Re: A3343

Post by smetanin albert » 24 Sep 2021 12:27

Roll 80:
(Bock, Fritz (07.12.1890) bis Bockstaller, Hans)


Bock Fritz(7/12/1890) 0007-0110 Staf
Bock Gerhard(19/01/15) 0112-0130 schupo
Bock Günther(12/12/07) 0132-0155
Bock Hans(28/07/15) 0157-0159 RSHA
Bock Heinrich(4/04/12) 0161-0162
Bock Heinz(2/12/05) 0164-0339 Staf
Bock Heinz(1/07/42) 0342-0413
Bock Herbert(25/02/21) 0415-0419
Bock Joachim(30/06/10) 0421-0422
Bock Jürgen(22/07/14) 0424-0432 DKiG
Bock Karl(9/11/1899) 0434-0534 Brif †
Bock Karl(5/05/05) 0536-0538
Bock v.Wülfingen Konstantin(11/08/1885) 0540-0582 Schupo
Bock Otto(14/02/11) 0584-0661 (VT) verm.
Bock Siegfried(19/04/07) 0663-0678
Bock Walter(24/05/18) 0680-0719 †
Bock Wilhelm(11/09/03) 0721-0792 Staf
Bock Wilhelm(24/05/08) 0794-0798
Bock Wolfgang(8/05/06) 0800-0801
Bockardt Karl(28/06/1892) 0803-0837 SD
Bockel von Josef(22/08/23) 0839-0860 †
Bockhacker Heinz(13/04/12) 0861-0899
Bockhorn Fritz(5/10/09) 0901-0902 RSHA
Bockhorn Karl Dr.(2/05/11) 0904-0936
Bockisch Reinhold(1/10/23) 0938-0943
Bocklet Willi(28/01/10) 0945-1112 †
Bockstaller Hans(8/10/03) 1114-1131
Ende - 1135
God created the Internet, but devil created Darknet.

smetanin albert
Member
Posts: 3768
Joined: 15 Jun 2003 18:08
Location: Russia

Re: A3343

Post by smetanin albert » 10 Nov 2021 13:38

Roll 171B:
(Svatschina, Emil bis Tali, Juhan)


Svatschina Emil (14/07/1899)
Sveen Bjarne(16/02/21)
Sveies Leons(24/07/22) †
Sveinsson Svein(22/02/05)
Svelle Hallvard(14/04/18)
Svenke Harald(24/09/14)
Svenneby Tor(6/03/17)
Svensson Carl(27/11/15)
Svensson Heinz(20/02/05)
Svensson Walter(1303/11/) 0051-0052 RSHA
Svikis Karlis(10/10/19) 0054-0055
Swarowsky Bruno Dr.(7/10/1893) 0057-0058
Swart Haiko(27/08/20) 0060-0064
Sweryda Stefan(11/12/1890) 0066-0067 (14 div.)
Swetschin Arkadi Dr.(13/11/05) 0069-0070 SD
Swientek Josef(1/02/12) 0072-0199 RK, DKiG Staf.
Swillims Kurt(9/08/12) 0201-0202
Swillims Werner(13/07/23) 0204-0205
Swinderen van de Marces Jacobus(14/03/1894) 0207-0242
Swinnen Frans(6/01/15) 0244-0245 †
Swoboda Gerhard(3/08/03) 0247
Swoboda Hans(21/12/23) 0249-0250
Swoboda Karl Dr.(2/11/10) 0252-0253 SD
Swoboda Leopold(1/11/189) 0255-0324
Swoboda Walter Dr.(17/07/15) 0326-0328
Sydow Gustav(16/02/1899) 0330-0331
Sydow Paul(10/02/04) 0333-0335
Sydow Walter(12/04/03) 0337-0338
Syha Roland Dr.(18/12/12) 0340-0341 SD
Sykora Heinrich(12/11/10) 0343-0344
Sylenko Porfirij(22/02/1893) 0346-0347 (14 div.)
Sylten Stein(27/09/22) 0349-0350
Symko Stefan(5/06/13) 0352-0353 (14 div.) verm.
Symosek Oskar(12/12/1890) 0355-0356
Synderhauf Paul(4/01/06) 0358-0359
Sypien Karl(27/07/10) 0361-0362
Syr Sepp(18/10/03) 0364-0422 (15,13 div.)
Syre Alfred(23/03/1890) 0424-0427
Syrow Walter(31/01/22) 0429-0433
Syrowatka Anton(1/01/1883) 0435-0436 SD
Syrup Günther(21/08/10) 0438-0484 SD
Sytschyk Wolodymyr(16/11/18) 0486-0487 (14 div.) verm.
Szabe Theodor(1/05/04) 0489-0490 (14 div.)
Szalay Alexander Dr.(20/10/16) 0492-0494
Szallies Robert(14/01/04) 0496-0532 RSHA
Szameitat Bruno(11/10/11) 0534-0535
Szameitat Gerhard(20/02/24) 0537-0538
Szentivanij Rudolf Dr.(3/04/04) 0540-0541
Szepanek Josef Dr.(1/01/02) 0543-0544
Szesny Helmut(21/04/17) 0546-0547
Sziburies Arno(14/04/23) 0549-0632
Szidat Arno(17/02/11) 0634-0635
Szigetter Fritz(25/09/17) 0637-0638
Szigety Ladislaus(18/12/18) 0640-0641
Szilagyi Hans(9/12/06) 0643-0644
Szillat Werner(6/06/22) 0646-0649
Szimmetat Ewald(27/05/09) 0651-0652
Szlammer Alfred(28/03/23) 0654-0658
Szustak Paul(9/08/06) 0660-0665
Szwerinski Gerhard(15/09/19) 0667-
Szymanek(10/04/20) 0672-0677 verm.

T - 0680
Taar Alfred(18/05/1893) 0682-0695 (20 div.)
Taar Leopold(25/10/13) 0697-0698 (20 div.)
Tabert Günter(21/08/16) 0700-0702 RSHA
Tabert Kurt(21/06/14) 0704-0705
Tabler Werner(24/08/21) 0707-
Tabora Myron(21/07/25) 0740-0741
Tachtamruk Mohamet(25/12/12) 0743-0744 (Kauk.)
Tack Rudolf(19/05/06) 0746- †
Tackmann Heinz(11/02/01) 0805-
Taaker Kunnar(2/03/14) -0905 (20 div.)
Taege Herbert(27/09/21) 0907-0931
Täger Gustav(5/12/03) 0933-0961 (Gend.)
Täger Heinrich(23/02/1897) 0963-
Taemets Hillar(16/05/24) 1006-
Taentzler Hans(1/12/1896) 1021-
Tänzer Hans(13/01/10) 1069- SD
Tänzler Walter(22/02/1898)
Täuber Kurt(23/05/08) 1115-1116 RSHA
Taeubner Max(22/05/10) 1118-
Taferner Walter(8/11/21) 1239-1260 †
Tafijtschuk Wasyl(28/08/25) 1262- (14 div.)
Tagijew Gulam(12/01/12) 1274-1275
Tagirow Achun(14/08/16) 1277-
Taglang Rudolf(24/02/01) 1291-1334
Tagsold Karl(1/08/01) 1336-
Tahedl Franz(6/02/18) 1401-1402 †
Taikse Vella(17/09/10) 1404-1405 †
Taimre Ralf(18/05/15) 1407- (Est.)
Taimre Viktor(11/04/17) 1416-1417 (20 div.)
Tali Juhan(5/01/02) 1419-1420 (Est.)
Ende - 1424
God created the Internet, but devil created Darknet.

Return to “Archives”